JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
08.07.2016
Friday
10.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Compulsory Test Female
→ Starter V1 Female
→ Results V1 Female
10.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Compulsory Test Male
→ Starter V2
→ Results V2
11.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Squad Competition
→ Starter V3
→ Results V3
12.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Technical Test Female
→ Starter V1 Female
→ Results V1 Female
12.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Technical Test Male
→ Starter V2 Male
→ Results V2 Male
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
09.07.2016
Saturday
10.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Pas de Deux
→ Starter V4
→ Results V4
→ Final Results
11.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Squad Competition
→ Starter V3
→ Results V3
→ Final Results
12.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Freestyle Test to Music Male
→ Starter V2 Male
→ Results V2 Male
→ Final Results
12.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Freestyle Test to Music Female
→ Starter V1
→ Ergenisse V1
→ Final Results
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
10.07.2016
Sunday
10.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Squad Competition
→ Starter
→ Results
11.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Pas de Deux
→ Starter V4
→ Results V4
→ Final Results
12.00 Uhr h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Nations' Cup
→ Starter V6
→ Results V6
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
12.07.2016
Tuesday
10:00 h Jumping
Warm-Up Jumping, presented by STAWAG
11:00 h Jumping
Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
13.07.2016
Wednesday
h Jumping
Prize of StädteRegion Aachen in memory of Landrat Hermann-Josef Pütz
→ Starter S5
→ Results S5
h Jumping
Turkish Airlines-Prize of Europe
→ Starter S4
→ Results S4
h Jumping
Preis des Handwerks
→ Starter S3
→ Results S3
10.00 Uhr h Dressage
Prize of VUV - Vereinigte Unternehmerverbände Aachen
→ Starter D1
→ Results D1
11.00 Uhr h Dressage
HAVENS Horsefeed-Prize
→ Starter D2
→ Results D2
h Driving
Prize of Fa. Horsch, Der Entsorger
→ Starter F1
→ Results F1
→ Final Results
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
14.07.2016
Thursday
08.00 Uhr h Jumping
National U25 Trophy - 1st qualification
09.00 h Jumping
Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup
13.00 h Jumping
STAWAG-Prize
→ Starter S7
→ Results S7
17.00 h Jumping
Mercedes-Benz Nations´ Cup
→ Starter S8 1. round
→ Starter S8 2. round
→ Results S8
h Dressage
Prize of Family Tesch
→ Starter D3
→ Results D3
h Driving
Prize of Martello Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co. KG
→ Starter F2
→ Results F2
→ Results Team F2
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
15.07.2016
Friday
08.00 Uhr h Jumping
NetAachen-Prize
→ Starter S9
→ Results S9
08.30 Uhr h Jumping
Prize of North Rhine-Westphalia - 1st round
→ Starter S10
→ Results S10
09.00 Uhr h Jumping
Prize of Sparkasse
→ Starter S14
→ Results S14
12.30 Uhr h Jumping
Prize of North Rhine-Westphalia - 2nd round
10.00 Uhr h Dressage
Prize of the Liselott and Klaus Rheinberger Foundation
→ Starter U25
→ Results U25
11.00 Uhr h Dressage
Prize of Handwerk
→ Starter N1
→ Results N1
12.00 Uhr h Dressage
Lindt-Prize
→ Starter D5
→ Results D5
h Driving
Driving Competition
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
16.07.2016
Saturday
08.00 Uhr h Jumping
Deutscher U25 Springpokal - Finale
09.00 Uhr h Jumping
Prize of AachenMünchener
→ Starter S12 1st Round
→ Ergebnisse S12
10.00 Uhr h Jumping
Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup - FINAL
→ Starter S11
→ Results S11
11.00 Uhr h Jumping
Lavazza-Prize
09.10 Uhr h Dressage
Prize giving ceremony: Lambertz Nations' Cup
→ Starter D4
→ Results D4
10.00 Uhr h Dressage
MEGGLE-Prize
→ Starter D6
→ Results D6
11.00 Uhr h Dressage
Prize of the Liselott and Klaus Rheinberger Foundation
→ Starter U25
→ Results U25
→ Results U25 Team
11.55 Uhr h Dressage
WOTAX-Prize
→ Starter D7
→ Results D7
12.00 Uhr h Dressage
PHILIPS-Prize
→ Starter D8
→ Results D8
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
17.07.2016
Sunday
10.00 h Jumping
SAP-Prize
→ Starter S16
→ Results S16
14.00 h Jumping
Rolex Grand Prix
h Dressage
Deutsche Bank Prize
09.00 Uhr h Driving
Prize of H&T Automotive Components
→ Starter F6
→ Results F6
10.00 Uhr h Driving
Prize giving ceremony: Preis der Familie Richard Talbot
→ Results Individual
11.00 Uhr h Driving
Prize giving ceremony: Fendt Nationenpreis
→ Results Team