JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
08.07.2016
Friday
08.30 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Compulsory Test Female
→ Starter V1 Female
→ Results V1 Female
10.30 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Compulsory Test Male
→ Starter V2
→ Results V2
12.00 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Squad Competition
→ Starter V3
→ Results V3
15.30 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Technical Test Female
→ Starter V1 Female
→ Results V1 Female
18.00 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Technical Test Male
→ Starter V2 Male
→ Results V2 Male
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
09.07.2016
Saturday
09.00 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Pas de Deux
→ Starter V4
→ Results V4
→ Final Results
10.30 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Squad Competition
→ Starter V3
→ Results V3
→ Final Results
14.30 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Freestyle Test to Music Female
→ Starter V1
→ Ergenisse V1
→ Final Results
17.15 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Freestyle Test to Music Male
→ Starter V2 Male
→ Results V2 Male
→ Final Results
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
10.07.2016
Sunday
10.00 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Squad Competition
→ Starter
→ Results
13.00 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Pas de Deux
→ Starter V4
→ Results V4
→ Final Results
15.10 h Vaulting
Prize of Sparkasse | Nations' Cup
→ Starter V6
→ Results V6
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
12.07.2016
Tuesday
11:30 h Jumping
Warm-Up Jumping
15:00 h Jumping
STAWAG Eröffnungsspringen
→ Starter S1
→ Results S1
17:30 h Jumping
Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
13.07.2016
Wednesday
11.30 h Jumping
Preis des Handwerks
→ Starter S3
→ Results S3
14.15 h Jumping
Turkish Airlines-Prize of Europe
→ Starter S4
→ Results S4
17.30 h Jumping
Prize of StädteRegion Aachen in memory of Landrat Hermann-Josef Pütz
→ Starter S5
→ Results S5
15.30 h Dressage
Prize of VUV - Vereinigte Unternehmerverbände Aachen
→ Starter D1
→ Results D1
18.00 h Dressage
HAVENS Horsefeed-Prize
→ Starter D2
→ Results D2
13.00 h Driving
Prize of Fa. Horsch, Der Entsorger
→ Starter F1
→ Results F1
→ Final Results
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
14.07.2016
Thursday
12.30 h Jumping
National U25 Trophy - 1st qualification
14.00 h Jumping
Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup
16.30 h Jumping
STAWAG-Prize
→ Starter S7
→ Results S7
19.30 h Jumping
Mercedes-Benz Nations´ Cup
→ Starter S8 1. round
→ Starter S8 2. round
→ Results S8
09.00 h Dressage
Prize of Family Tesch
→ Starter D3
→ Results D3
10.00 h Driving
Prize of Martello Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co. KG
→ Starter F2
→ Results F2
→ Results Team F2
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
15.07.2016
Friday
09.30 h Jumping
NetAachen-Prize
→ Starter S9
→ Results S9
11.15 h Jumping
Prize of North Rhine-Westphalia - 1st round
→ Starter S10
→ Results S10
13.45 h Jumping
Prize of Sparkasse
→ Starter S14
→ Results S14
16.05 h Jumping
Prize of North Rhine-Westphalia - 2nd round
15.30 h Dressage
Prize of the Liselott and Klaus Rheinberger Foundation
→ Starter U25
→ Results U25
18.30 h Dressage
Prize of Handwerk
→ Starter N1
→ Results N1
20.30 h Dressage
Lindt-Prize
→ Starter D5
→ Results D5
11.00 h Driving
Bioptron-Prize
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
16.07.2016
Saturday
13.45 h Jumping
National U25 Trophy - Finale
15.30 h Jumping
Prize of AachenMünchener
→ Starter S12 1st Round
→ Ergebnisse S12
19.00 h Jumping
Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup - FINAL
→ Starter S11
→ Results S11
21.30 h Jumping
Lavazza-Prize
09.00 h Dressage
MEGGLE-Prize
→ Starter D6
→ Results D6
15.30 h Dressage
Prize of the Liselott and Klaus Rheinberger Foundation
→ Starter U25
→ Results U25
→ Results U25 Team
17.30 h Dressage
Prize giving ceremony: Lambertz Nations' Cup
→ Starter D4
→ Results D4
19.00 h Dressage
WOTAX-Prize
→ Starter D7
→ Results D7
21.30 h Dressage
LUMILEDS-Prize
→ Starter D8
→ Results D8
JumpingDressageEventingDrivingVaulting
17.07.2016
Sunday
11.00 h Jumping
SAP-Prize
→ Starter S16
→ Results S16
14.00 h Jumping
Rolex Grand Prix
10.00 h Dressage
Deutsche Bank Prize
10.00 h Driving
Prize of H&T Automotive Components
→ Starter F6
→ Results F6
13.20 h Driving
Prize giving ceremony: Preis der Familie Richard Talbot
→ Results Individual
13.30 h Driving
Prize giving ceremony: Fendt Nationenpreis
→ Results Team