Starter und Ergebnisse
ClipMyHorse.TV
Der CHIO Aachen im TV
Fan-Shop

Sieger Deutsche Bank Preis (1955 – heute)

2018 Isabell Werth (GER) „Emilio“
2017 Isabell Werth (GER) „Weihegold OLD“
2016 Kristina Bröring- Sprehe (GER) „Desperados FRH“
2015 Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén (SWE) „Don Auriello“
2014 Charlotte Dujardin (GBR) „Valegro“
2013 Helen Langehanenberg (GER) „Damon Hill NRW“
2012 Helen Langehanenberg (GER) „Damon Hill NRW“
2011 Matthias Alexander Rath (GER) „Totilas“
2010 Edward Gal (NED) „Totilas“
2009 Steffen Peters (USA) „Ravel“
2008 Isabell Werth (GER) „Satchmo“
2007 Isabell Werth (GER) „Satchmo“
2006 Nadine Capellmann (GER), „Elvis“
2005 Jan Brink (SWE), „Briar“
2004 Anky van Grunsven (NED), „Salinero“
2003 Ulla Salzgeber (GER), „Rusty 47“
2002 Nadine Capellmann (GER), „Farbenfroh“
2001 Ulla Salzgeber (GER), „Rusty“
2000 Isabell Werth (GER), „Nissan Gigolo FRH“
1999 Alexandra Simons – de Ridder (GER), „Chacomo“
1998 Isabell Werth (GER), „Nissan Gigolo FRH“
1997 Isabell Werth (GER), „Nobilis Gigolo FRH“
1992 Isabell Werth (GER), „Gigolo FRH“
1996 Isabell Werth (GER), „Nobilis Gigolo FRH“
1995 Isabell Werth (GER), „Nobilis Gigolo FRH“
1994 Isabell Werth (GER), „Gigolo FRH“
1993 Isabell Werth (GER), „Gigolo FRH“
1991 Nicole Uphoff (GER), „Rembrandt Borbet“
1990 Monica Theodorescu (GER), „Ganimedes“
1989 Margitt Otto-Crepin (FRA), „Corlandus“
1988 Nicole Uphoff (GER), „Rembrandt“
1987 Margitt Otto-Crepin (FRA), „Corlandus“
1985 Anne Grete Jensen (DEN), „Marzog“
1984 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Ahlerich“
1983 Anne Grete Jensen (DEN), „Marzog“ (EM)
1982 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Ahlerich“
1981 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Ahlerich“
1980 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Ahlerich“
Harry Boldt (GER), „Woyceck“
1979 Dr. Uwe Schulten-Baumer (GER), „Slibovitz“
1978 Harry Boldt (GER), „Woyceck“
1977 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), „Granat“
1976 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), „Granat“
1975 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), „Granat“
1974 Christine Stückelberger (SUI), „Granat“
1973 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Mehmed“
1972 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „York 8“
1971 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Venetia“
1970 Elena Petushkova (URS), „Pepel“
1969 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Mariano“
1968 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Mariano“
1967 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Dux“
1966 Dr. Reiner Klimke (GER), „Dux“
1965 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Antoinette“
1964 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Antoinette“
1963 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Förster“
1962 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Asbach“
1961 Josef Neckermann (GER), „Asbach“
1960 T. Galvin (USA), „Rath Patrick“
1959 Harry Boldt (GER), „St. Georg“
1958 Joan Gold (GBR), „Gay Gordon“
1957 Rosemarie Springer (GER), „Thyra“
1956 Liselott Linsenhoff (GER), „Adular“
1955 Liselott Linsenhoff (GER), „Adular“

Sieger Lambertz-Nationenpreis (1977 – heute)

2018 GER
2017 GER
2016 GER
2014 GER
2013 GER
2012 GER
2011 GER
2010 NED
2009 NED
2008 GER
2007 GER
2006 GER
2005 NED
2004 GER
2003 GER
2002 GER
2001 GER
2000 GER
1999 GER
1998 GER
1997 GER
1996 GER
1995 GER
1994 GER
1993 GER
1992 GER
1991 GER
1990 GER
1989 GER
1988 GER
1987 GER
1986 GER
1985 GER
1984 GER
1983 GER (EM)
1982 GER
1981 GER
1980 GER
1979 GER
1978 GER
1977 GER